Shop
Mastertools
mastertools.nl · Netherlands
Go to Mastertools
If you buy through a link, ToolRango may earn a small commission, which never changes the order.
Mastertools does not sell in this country. The prices below are those of other shops or the manufacturer.
E-18116 Schleifpapier Körnung (num) 240 (L x B x H) 228 x 93 x 3 mm 10 St
E-23494 Schleifpapier Körnung (num) 40 (L x B x H) 80 x 130 x 10 mm 10 St
E-23503 Schleifpapier Körnung (num) 60 (L x B x H) 80 x 130 x 10 mm 10 St
E-23547 Schleifpapier Körnung (num) 150 (L x B x H) 80 x 130 x 10 mm 10 St
E-23553 Schleifpapier Körnung (num) 180 (L x B x H) 80 x 130 x 10 mm 10 St
H2,5x25mm Schroefbit
B-23684
HSS-E Serie
Kobalt Metaalboor · 12mm · Hoge Precisie12 mm
10x150mm Steenboor
E-0652910 mm
16x250mm Slangenboor
D-0738116 mm
1914J0-6 schuurschijf driehoekig 1914J0-6 1 stuk(s)
Schleifteller Polieren 130mm 197317-1 Durchmesser 130 mm
Schleifteller Superweich 210mm 199939-3 Durchmesser 210 mm
30 x 600 mm SDS-MAX Betonboor stofvrij
SP4S · B-6450930 mm
32x80mm Invalzaagblad hout 5 stuks
MAM004 · B-66438-55 pieces
32x80mm Invalzaagblad hout&staal 5 stuks
MAM001 · B-66400-55 pieces
35 x 600 mm SDS-MAX Betonboor stofvrij
SP4S · B-6454335 mm
Stützteller Klett 165mm 743053-3 Durchmesser 165 mm
8x250mm Slangenboor
D-073478 mm
P-01208 Schleifband-Set Körnung (num) 100 (Ø) 533 mm 5 St
P120 5m x 115mm Schuurpapier rol
DT3582P120
P220 5m x 115mm Schuurpapier rol
DT3584P220
S_0380_7830782 B-33087 Kreissägeblatt 355 x 30 x 2.2 mm Zähneanzahl: 24 1 St
355 mm
Sägeblatt 305x25,4x30
305 mm96 teeth
Tiefziehteil f. MAKPAC
Tiefziehteil f. MAKPAC 837632-8
Tiefziehteil f. MAKPAC 837675-0
Tiefziehteil f. MAKPAC 838111-9
Tiefziehteil f. MAKPAC 838246-6
Tiefziehteil f. MAKPAC 838257-1
Tiefziehteil f. MAKPAC 838313-7
Tiefziehteil f. MAKPAC 838390-9
Tiefziehteil f. MAKPAC 839290-6
Torsion doppel Bit PZ2-65
PZ2
ToughSystem 2.0 DXL Korte haak
DWST82805-1
3x Steenboor DB STONE CE D8
769114
80 millimeter Diamantschijf
769054 · DIA HARD-D80
90mm schuurschijven [100x] Festool-gra k220 497370
P220
Bit PH 2-50 CENTRO/2
205074PH 2
Bit PZ 1-50 CENTRO/2
205069PZ 1
Bit TX 25-50 CENTRO/2
205081TX 25
DIA ABRASIVE-D80 Diamantschijf
769055
DIA HARD-D150
Diamantschijf · 150 mm150 mm
Diamant-zaagblad (1 stuk)
204414 · SSB 90/OSC/DIA
Diamantschijf DIA THERMO-D150
769085
115x228 P100 GR/100 499632 Oscillerend schuurpapier Korrelgrootte (num) 100 (l x b) 115 mm x 228 mm 100 stuk(s)
P100
230x2,5x30 Cirkelzaagblad
500651 · HW F48230 mm







